décembre 10, 2018

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Create an account

Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.
Name *
Username *
Password *
Verify password *
Email *
Verify email *
Captcha *
Reload Captcha

le basket pays de gex

Bureau directeur et comité 2018-2019

BUREAU DIRECTEUR      
 
Président Manu Vandenbroucke  
Trésorier  Karim Hassar    
 Secrétaire  Sabine Marchand    
Vice-Président Aurélien Gisbert     
 Vice-trésorier  Mathieu Mayenson    
Vice-secrétaire Thierry Lefebvre    
 
COMITE      
 
Coordinateurs techniques Thierry Lefebvre - Thomas Vautier    
Référent e-marque Thomas Vautier    
Référent Arbitrage Patrick Créantor    
Formation Jeunes -    
Commision Sportive Aurélien Gisbert - Stéphanie Pataud    
Responsable Licences Romane Communal - Caterina Pinol    
Plannings Matchs et Entrainements Stéphanie Pataud    
Responsables Matériel Rémi Chaudier - Alex Doyen    
Projets Séniors Manu Vandenbroucke - Julien Poirot - Damien Pirat - Romane Communal    
Coordinateur Equipe Fanion Martine Busnacq - Julien Poirot    
Coordinateur Séniors Filles Romane Communal    
Relations Publiques  Simon Chantelauze - Sabine Marchand    
Responsable Web - Facebook Alex Doyen - Sabine Marchand - Simon Chantelauze    
Responsable Presse -    
Journalistes Club (référent CR Matchs du week-end) -    
Charte Graphique  Sabine Marchand    
Commission Extra-Sportive Mathieu Mayenson - Julien Poirot    
Responsable référents d'équipes (gouters)  Fabienne Vailleux    
Responsable Boutique Nicolas Communal    
Commission Sponsors & Mécénat Samuel Lefebvre    
Evénementiel Johnny Roulin - Kévin Bonne    
Commission Discipline  Emmanuel Vandebroucke - Karim Hassar    
 
RESPONSABLES D'EQUIPES      
 
Minis basket U9 Aurélien Casseleux Adjoint Olivier Lechat - Xavier Barnay
Poussines U11F Théodore Micklamey Adjoint Laurent Billet - Julien Grosfilley
Poussins U11M Thomas Vautier  Adjoints  
Benjamines U13F Eddy Bineau  Adjoint   
Benjamins U13M Thomas Vautier Adjoint   
Minimes U15F Patrick Créantor  Adjoint   
Minimes U15M Thierry Lefebvre Adjointe

Virginie Lefebvre

Cadettes U17F Quentin Seigneur Adjoints   
Cadets U17M  Mohamed Fodel Adjoints  
 Séniors filles Marc Terroux Adjoint   
Séniors garcons 3  Samuel Lefebvre    
Séniors garcons 2 Thierry Lefebvre Adjoint Nicolas Chamot
Séniors garcons 1  Charles Teising Adjoint  
Loisirs Lundi (Romane) Romane Communal    
Loisirs Jeudi (Manu) Manu Vandenbroucke    

 

 

Dernière modification le mardi, 04 septembre 2018 15:15

Dernière minute

Tombola du Club

Tombola du Club

Nov 09, 2018 Rate: 0.00

Stage Toussaint (U11, U13 & U15)

Stage Toussaint (U11, U13 & U15)

Oct 14, 2018 Rate: 0.00

Soirée du Club

Soirée du Club

Oct 10, 2018 Rate: 0.00

Inscription Newsletter